INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Syna Kayser vs. Anna Klasen - H2H matches
18.02.13 | 1st round | Syna Kayser | Anna Klasen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | Helsingborg | Carpet |
22.08.11 | 2nd round | Syna Kayser | Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
08.08.11 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Syna Kayser | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Versmold | Clay |
Syna Kayser form & Anna Klasen form
Syna Kayser - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Alina Pakharenko | 6-0, 3-0, Alina Pakharenko - retired | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 4-1, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
26.08.13 1/2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Margaux Deagostini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Elke Lemmens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Nina Zander | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Patakhonova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Anaeve Pain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 qual. | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | Iva Primorac - walk over | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Sara Sussarello | 3-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Carpet | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - Anna Klasen - walk over | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |