Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.02.94, 30 years
26.02.94, 30 years
Syna Kayser vs. Michele Erkens - H2H matches
22.07.13 | q 1 | Syna Kayser | Michele Erkens | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Maaseik | Clay |
Syna Kayser form & Michele Erkens form
Syna Kayser - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Alina Pakharenko | 6-0, 3-0, Alina Pakharenko - retired | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1/2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Margaux Deagostini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.13 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 4-1, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Elke Lemmens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Nina Zander | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Patakhonova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Anaeve Pain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 qual. | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.13 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | Iva Primorac - walk over | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Sara Sussarello | 3-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Carpet | ||||
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details |
Michele Erkens - last matches
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sol Maria Terracina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-2, 1-0, Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Natalija Sipek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Diana Enache | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.15 qual. | vs. Di Zhao | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Viyaleta Shatalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Yijia Shao | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Fischer | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Andreea Cula | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |