INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Syna Kayser vs. Tanja Ostertag - H2H matches
24.08.09 | 2nd round | Syna Kayser | Tanja Ostertag | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
Syna Kayser form & Tanja Ostertag form
Syna Kayser - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Alina Pakharenko | 6-0, 3-0, Alina Pakharenko - retired | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1/2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Margaux Deagostini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.13 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 4-1, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Elke Lemmens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Nina Zander | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Patakhonova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Anaeve Pain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 qual. | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Sara Sussarello | 3-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.13 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | Iva Primorac - walk over | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Carpet | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Tanja Ostertag - last matches
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Smolina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Bianca Koch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.11 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Nadia Lalami | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.11 1/4 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Elise Tamaela | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1/4 | vs. Samira Giger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/2 | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Steffi Bachofer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.10 fin | vs. Daria Salnikova | 3-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Katharina Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |