MATCH
24.02.20 | q 1 | Taisya Pachkaleva | Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | W25 Moscow | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Taisya Pachkaleva | Elena Korokozidi | |
1st SERVE % | 29/54 (54%) | 28/56 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 10/28 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 20/54 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/110 (59%) | 45/110 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Elena Korokozidi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Taisya Pachkaleva vs. Elena Korokozidi - H2H matches
24.02.20 | q 1 | Taisya Pachkaleva | Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Moscow | I. hard |
Taisya Pachkaleva form & Elena Korokozidi form
Taisya Pachkaleva - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 0-2, - Taisya Pachkaleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-79, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 fin | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-1, Diana Demidova - retired | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Elena Korokozidi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.22 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |