China
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Yu Shan vs. Tamara Bizhukova - H2H matches
07.10.18 | q 1 | Tamara Bizhukova | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Yu Shan form & Tamara Bizhukova form
Yu Shan - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Korina Roso | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |
Tamara Bizhukova - last matches
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |