INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamara Korpatsch vs. Silvia Njiric - H2H matches
09.11.16 | 1st round | Tamara Korpatsch | Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | Bratislava | I. hard |
22.06.15 | 1st round | Tamara Korpatsch | Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Helsingborg | Clay |
15.06.15 | 2nd round | Tamara Korpatsch | Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Tamara Korpatsch form & Silvia Njiric form
Tamara Korpatsch - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |