Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
04.09.98, 25 years
04.09.98, 25 years
Tamara Malesevic vs. Dewi Dijkman - H2H matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Tamara Malesevic | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
Tamara Malesevic form & Dewi Dijkman form
Tamara Malesevic - last matches
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-2, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-1, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |
Dewi Dijkman - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retired | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |