MATCH
26.07.10 | 2nd round | Tanja Ostertag | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tanja Ostertag vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - H2H matches
26.07.10 | 2nd round | Tanja Ostertag | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Tanja Ostertag form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Tanja Ostertag - last matches
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Smolina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Bianca Koch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.11 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.11 1/4 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Nadia Lalami | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Elise Tamaela | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Steffi Bachofer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.10 fin | vs. Daria Salnikova | 3-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/4 | vs. Samira Giger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/2 | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Katharina Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |