Serbia
09.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
11.11.75, 48 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Damnjanovic vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu - H2H matches
29.05.17 | q 1 | Tara Damnjanovic | Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Tara Damnjanovic form & Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu form
Tara Damnjanovic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anda Karanusic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mayya Perova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Rozalina Youseva | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Sandra Maletin | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Sofija Mandic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ambra Tommasi | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Brasov - Clay |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W60 Brasov - Clay |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Emira Stafford | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |