INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Moore vs. Arina Folts - H2H matches
14.04.14 | 1st round | Tara Moore | Arina Folts | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
Tara Moore form & Arina Folts form
Tara Moore - last matches
Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 0-6, 0-1, - Tara Moore - retired | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-77, 1-2, - Tara Moore - retired | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Schwarz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Courmayeur - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.21 q 1 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Ibifuro Clement | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.21 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 7-66, 6-4 | match details |
Arina Folts - last matches
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 3-6, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 1-5, - Arina Folts - retired | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valentina Shleyn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 1/4 | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |