INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Moore vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Tara Moore | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Tara Moore form & Tena Lukas form
Tara Moore - last matches
Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 0-6, 0-1, - Tara Moore - retired | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-77, 1-2, - Tara Moore - retired | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Schwarz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Courmayeur - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.21 q 1 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Ibifuro Clement | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.21 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 7-66, 6-4 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |