Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
19.12.94, 29 years
19.12.94, 29 years
Tatia Mikadze vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva - H2H matches
19.09.11 | q 1 | Tatia Mikadze | Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | Tbilisi | Clay |
Tatia Mikadze form & Yana Sluzhiteleva form
Tatia Mikadze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 0-2, - Tatia Mikadze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.11 fin | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Natia Gegia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.11 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Yana Sluzhiteleva - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-710, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.13 qual. | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lavrikova | 2-6, 0-4, - Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Angelina Gordienko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Zhanna Panfilkina | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Rita Vilaca | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Gaelle Rey | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.09.12 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Kuzmenkova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.12 qual. | vs. Alina Robok | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
30.01.12 q 1 | vs. Nerma Caluk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
23.01.12 q 1 | vs. Ines Fontanarosa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Iryna Kyrychenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 1-3, - Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 qual. | vs. Vladislava Kuzmenkova | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.11 q 1 | vs. Margalita Tchitchashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |