INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Bua vs. Amandine Cazeaux - H2H matches
10.03.14 | 1st round | Tatiana Bua | Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Ponta Delgada | Hard |
24.06.13 | qual. | Tatiana Bua | Amandine Cazeaux | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
10.09.12 | 1st round | Tatiana Bua | Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Lleida | Clay |
Tatiana Bua form & Amandine Cazeaux form
Tatiana Bua - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.16 1/2 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.16 1/4 | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.16 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Marine Fontaine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Sara Marcionni | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tarragona - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
23.11.15 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Bianca Vitale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |