MATCH
14.05.07 | 1st round | Tatiana Perebiynis | Iryna Bremond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Perebiynis vs. Iryna Bremond - H2H matches
14.05.07 | 1st round | Tatiana Perebiynis | Iryna Bremond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
Tatiana Perebiynis form & Iryna Bremond form
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Krejsova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Iryna Bremond - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Severine Beltrame | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Schoelink | 6-2, 1-0, Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Dunja Sunkic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/2 | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.12 q 1 | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Celine Cattaneo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |