INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Perebiynis vs. Severine Beltrame - H2H matches
26.05.03 | qual. | Tatiana Perebiynis | Severine Beltrame | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Paris | Clay |
Tatiana Perebiynis form & Severine Beltrame form
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Krejsova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Severine Beltrame - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Meusburger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-0, Daniela Seguel - retired | match details | |
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Vania King | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Knapp | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
17.02.13 q 2 | vs. Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.13 q 1 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Iryna Bremond | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Jemma Buckler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleroi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/2 | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |