INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatjana Maria vs. Camilla Rosatello - H2H matches
23.02.15 | 1st round | Tatjana Maria | Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Beinasco | Clay |
Tatjana Maria form & Camilla Rosatello form
Tatjana Maria - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-0, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-77, 4-0, Leylah Annie Fernandez - retired | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-1, 4-3, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-0, - Tatjana Maria - retired | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | Anhelina Kalinina - walk over | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |