Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Tayisiya Morderger

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Tayisiya Morderger - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez Tayisiya Morderger

MATCH STATS


Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
Spain
03.09.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
07.03.97, 21 years




504
62
51.145 $
Tayisiya Morderger
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches

15.05.181st roundTayisiya MordergerAna Lantigua De La Nuez6-1, 7-5 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches

Spain Telde - Clay
04.10.18
1/4
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Nikita Liebkind6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Melilla - Clay
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Linda Prenkovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Carlota Molina Megias7-68, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Paula Arias Manjon3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez4-3, Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retiredwinmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Ximena Kompalka6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Anda Ghinga6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Peppi Ramstedt6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Emilia Salo6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin6-77, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Laure Line Glaude6-1, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.05.18
qual.
vs. Laure Line Glaude6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pia Cuk2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Elaine Genovese3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Audrey Dabomve6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Marchetti3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Maria Jespersen6-2, 4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Emily Meyer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet6-2, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details

Tayisiya Morderger - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Yuuki Tanaka2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-3, 6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Angelica Moratelli3-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Federica Bilardo2-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi6-3, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Rosa Vicens Mas1-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Deborah Chiesa1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 1
vs. Emily Arbuthnott6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Tatiana Pieri6-1, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
24.08.18
1/4
vs. Natalia Siedliska6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Noa Liauw A Fong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
18.08.18
1/2
vs. Arianne Hartono6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.08.18
1/4
vs. Lara Salden6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Marlies Szupper6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
22.07.18
q 1
vs. An-Sophie Mestach6-1, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
France Denain - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Emma Lene6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Brescia4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Katarina Zavatska3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Zita Kovacs3-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
08.06.18
1/4
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 7-64, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Olga Ianchuk2-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Lucie Hradecka6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Panna Udvardy7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
<