Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lena Greiner vs. Tayisiya Morderger - H2H matches
08.11.17 | 1st round | Tayisiya Morderger | Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Lena Greiner form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |