INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teliana Pereira vs. Evgeniya Rodina - H2H matches
07.07.14 | 1/2 | Teliana Pereira | Evgeniya Rodina | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
02.06.14 | 2nd round | Evgeniya Rodina | Teliana Pereira | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Marseille | Clay |
Teliana Pereira form & Evgeniya Rodina form
Teliana Pereira - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Evgeniya Rodina - last matches
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-2, - Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Goerges | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |