MATCH
15.05.17 | qual. | Teliana Pereira | Myrtille Georges | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teliana Pereira vs. Myrtille Georges - H2H matches
15.05.17 | qual. | Teliana Pereira | Myrtille Georges | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
09.09.13 | 2nd round | Teliana Pereira | Myrtille Georges | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Mont De | Clay |
Teliana Pereira form & Myrtille Georges form
Teliana Pereira - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Myrtille Georges - last matches
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.20 qual. | vs. Christina Mchale | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-75, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jamilah Snells | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |