Tena Lukas vs. Anna Pribylova 24.07.2018

Tena Lukas vs. Anna Pribylova 24.07.2018 - Prague - compare

MATCH

24.07.18qual.Tena Lukas Anna Pribylova 6-1, 6-1 Czech Republic Prague Clay

MATCH STATS

Tena LukasAnna Pribylova
1st SERVE %32/60 (53%)25/45 (56%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON23/32 (72%)14/25 (56%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON18/28 (64%)5/20 (25%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/11 (45%)0/6 (0%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON26/45 (58%)19/60 (32%)
TOTAL POINTS WON67/105 (64%)38/105 (36%)
DOUBLE FAULTS48
ACES60

MATCH STATS

1
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-0Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve2-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve3-0
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve4-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
5-0Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40
5-1Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serve
6-1
2
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve0-0
0-0, 40-15, 40-30
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
2-0Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve2-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve3-1
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
Tena Lukas Tena Lukas serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
5-1Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
6-1

Tena Lukas
Croatia
10.05.95, 23 years




268
188
100.911 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.97, 21 years




760
10
29.419 $
Anna Pribylova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tena Lukas vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches

24.07.18qual.Tena LukasAnna Pribylova6-1, 6-1 match detailsCzech Republic Prague Clay

Tena Lukas - last matches

Italy W25 Santa - Clay
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Olga Saez Larra6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
14.04.19
1st round
vs. Federica Bilardo6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
14.04.19
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch6-74, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Tara Moore3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Fed Cup - I. hard
09.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Adrienn Nagy3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia St. Petersburg - I. hard
26.01.19
q 1
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
France W60 Andrezieux - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Salma Djoubri7-63, 3-6, 2-10 lostmatch details
UAE Dubai - Hard
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Shuyue Ma6-710, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Limoges - I. hard
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Renata Voracova2-6, 7-62, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Susanne Celik6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Jule Niemeier4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
France Poitiers - I. hard
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Priscilla Heise3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Luxembourg Luxembourg - I. hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Richel Hogenkamp6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
23.09.18
fin
vs. Jesika Maleckova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Julia Grabher6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Fomina6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofija Mandic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Paula Ormaechea5-7, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Elitsa Kostova1-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Silvia Njiric7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Haas4-6, 0-1, - Tena Lukas - retiredlostmatch details
Germany Hechingen - Clay
09.08.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Grabher0-6, 0-3, - Tena Lukas - retiredlostmatch details
08.08.18
1st round
vs. Dejana Radanovic7-66, 6-5, Dejana Radanovic - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp6-3, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Anna Pribylova - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Nikola Tomanova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Lexie Stevens6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
21.03.19
2nd round
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.03.19
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova1-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk1-6, 7-5, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retiredwinmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
01.02.19
1/4
vs. Oona Orpana3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Polina Golubovskaya5-7, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Ksenia Tarasova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
21.12.18
2nd round
vs. Ivana Topcic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.12.18
1st round
vs. Sarka Richterova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
25.11.18
fin
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.11.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Pribylova3-0, Anastasia Pribylova - retiredwinmatch details
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Weronika Falkowska6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Vickie Trocker6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Isabella Shinikova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-4, 1-6, 7-65 winmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Mihaela Djakovic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
13.10.18
fin
vs. Maya Tahan4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.18
1/2
vs. Lina Glushko6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.10.18
1/4
vs. Adrienn Nagy3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Adelina Baravi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Ronnie Naor6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Alicia Barnett6-711, 4-6 lostmatch details
<