INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Diana Bogoliy - H2H matches
21.10.13 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Diana Bogoliy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Dubrovnik | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Diana Bogoliy form
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Diana Bogoliy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Dominika Paczena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
22.12.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Jovana Knezevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Chumachenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |