INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mia Eklund vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
08.12.17 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Mia Eklund | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
15.03.17 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Mia Eklund | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Mia Eklund form & Tena Lukas form
Mia Eklund - last matches
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 0-1, - Mia Eklund - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lisson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |