INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Alibalic vs. Tena Lukas - H2H matches
25.05.15 | fin | Tena Lukas | Nina Alibalic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Nina Alibalic form & Tena Lukas form
Nina Alibalic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giada Cavazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nehir Dogan | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Korina Roso | - | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-4, - Nina Alibalic - retired | match details | |
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Iva Daneva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-4, 7-63 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |