Tereza Hejlova vs. Nina Nagode

Tereza Hejlova vs. Nina Nagode - Solin - compare

MATCH

03.10.11q 2Tereza Hejlova Nina Nagode 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 Croatia Solin Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Tereza Hejlova
Czech Republic
22.05.95, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
29.01.93, 25 years







Nina Nagode
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tereza Hejlova vs. Nina Nagode - head to head matches

03.10.11q 2Tereza HejlovaNina Nagode4-6, 7-5, 7-5 match detailsCroatia Solin Clay

Tereza Hejlova - last matches

Greece Mytilini - Hard
09.09.13
2nd round
vs. Agni Stefanou2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.13
1st round
vs. Natalia Pishchaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Vendryne - I. hard
19.11.12
q 1
vs. Lucia Butkovska5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
24.09.12
q 1
vs. Pernilla Mendesova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Osijek - Clay
27.08.12
qual.
vs. Reka Muller6-4, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.12
q 2
vs. Tea Faber6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
20.08.12
q 1
vs. Anna Zaja0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
23.07.12
q 1
vs. Barbora Stefkova2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
28.05.12
q 1
vs. Jeannine Prentner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Velenje - Clay
21.05.12
q 2
vs. Sandra Honigova6-4, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
14.05.12
q 2
vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.05.12
q 1
vs. Lenka Kuncikova3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saarow - Clay
07.05.12
q 1
vs. Janina Braun6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
07.05.12
q 2
vs. Anaeve Pain6-4, 6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
30.04.12
q 1
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.12
1st round
vs. Julia Mayr3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.04.12
q 2
vs. Katharina Holert6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.12
qual.
vs. Laura Schaeder3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Carpet
16.04.12
q 2
vs. Sabrina Bamburac2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Carpet
09.04.12
q 1
vs. Sabrina Bamburac3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Carpet
02.04.12
1st round
vs. Stephanie Scimone7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.04.12
q 2
vs. Gabriela Porubin6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
02.04.12
qual.
vs. Daria Sapogova5-7, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Leimen - I. hard
13.02.12
1st round
vs. Katharina Negrin3-6, 6-0, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.02.12
qual.
vs. Tanya Samodelok6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
13.02.12
q 2
vs. Elena Rief6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Kaarst - Carpet
23.01.12
q 1
vs. Carolin Daniels7-65, 5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard
16.01.12
q 1
vs. Ema Mikulcic6-3, 0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Vendryne - I. hard
28.11.11
q 1
vs. Simona Dobra4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Poland Opole - Carpet
07.11.11
1st round
vs. Sandra Zahlavova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Nina Nagode - last matches

Italy Trieste - Clay
03.09.12
qual.
vs. Francesca Bernardi7-67, 7-5 winmatch details
03.09.12
1st round
vs. Francesca Fusinato5-7, 2-4, - Nina Nagode - retiredlostmatch details
03.09.12
q 1
vs. Elena Bertoia7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
28.05.12
q 1
vs. Tajda Bestijanic5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Velenje - Clay
21.05.12
1st round
vs. Sandra Honigova6-3, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Sibenik - Clay
02.04.12
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
02.04.12
q 2
vs. Tjasa Srimpf5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya Kaya - Clay
23.01.12
q 2
vs. Zalina Khairudinova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
23.01.12
qual.
vs. Nerma Caluk6-2, 4-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya Kaya - Clay
16.01.12
q 1
vs. Basak Eraydin3-6, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya Kaya - Clay
09.01.12
1st round
vs. Chantal Skamlova7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.01.12
qual.
vs. Aldea Rinciari6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Croatia Dubrovnik - Clay
24.10.11
q 2
vs. Indra Bigi4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
24.10.11
q 1
vs. Kaja Mrgole6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Croatia Dubrovnik - Clay
17.10.11
q 2
vs. Chloe Paquet2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.11
q 1
vs. Tamara Klimek6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.11
qual.
vs. Luca Pump4-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Croatia Solin - Clay
03.10.11
q 1
vs. Milena Vitez6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
03.10.11
q 2
vs. Tereza Hejlova6-4, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Croatia Umag - Clay
26.09.11
q 1
vs. Santina Lange2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
12.09.11
q 1
vs. Polina Leykina1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Viserba - Clay
18.07.11
q 1
vs. Antonela Susak6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
18.07.11
qual.
vs. Carlotta Orlando6-3, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Sarajevo - Clay
04.07.11
2nd round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri2-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.07.11
q 1
vs. Arnela Dajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
04.07.11
qual.
vs. Dina Paocic7-5, 3-1, Dina Paocic - retiredwinmatch details
04.07.11
1st round
vs. Csilla Argyelan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
13.06.11
q 1
vs. Fernanda Hermenegildo1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
30.05.11
q 1
vs. Neja Sotosek6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.05.11
q 2
vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<