Czech Republic
22.05.95, 28 years
22.05.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tereza Hejlova vs. Ysaline Bonaventure - H2H matches
30.04.12 | q 1 | Tereza Hejlova | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Wiesbaden | Clay |
Tereza Hejlova form & Ysaline Bonaventure form
Tereza Hejlova - last matches
Mytilini - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Natalia Pishchaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Agni Stefanou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Lucia Butkovska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Reka Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 q 2 | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jeannine Prentner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Saarow - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 q 1 | vs. Janina Braun | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.05.12 q 2 | vs. Anaeve Pain | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.12 q 2 | vs. Katharina Holert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.12 1st round | vs. Julia Mayr | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.12 qual. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
16.04.12 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
09.04.12 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
02.04.12 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.12 qual. | vs. Daria Sapogova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Leimen - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 2 | vs. Elena Rief | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.12 qual. | vs. Tanya Samodelok | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
23.01.12 q 1 | vs. Carolin Daniels | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Simona Dobra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 qual. | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ysaline Bonaventure - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-66, 4-6, 0-4, - Ysaline Bonaventure - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.23 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details |