INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Martincova vs. Pemra Ozgen - H2H matches
11.02.21 | 2nd round | Tereza Martincova | Pemra Ozgen | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Grenoble | I. hard |
03.11.14 | 2nd round | Tereza Martincova | Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Bath | I. hard |
Tereza Martincova form & Pemra Ozgen form
Tereza Martincova - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-76, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | - | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Tereza Martincova - retired | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |