INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Alexandra Stevenson - H2H matches
06.02.17 | q 1 | Tereza Mrdeza | Alexandra Stevenson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Launceston | Hard |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Alexandra Stevenson form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandra Stevenson - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 q 2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details |