INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Anna Floris - H2H matches
20.06.11 | 1st round | Tereza Mrdeza | Anna Floris | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Tevere Remo | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Anna Floris form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Floris - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | - Anna Floris - walk over | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alix Collombon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mircic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |