INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Brianna Morgan - H2H matches
02.04.12 | 1st round | Tereza Mrdeza | Brianna Morgan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Jackson | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Brianna Morgan form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Brianna Morgan - last matches
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Marie Temin | 6-4, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Peral | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Madison Gallegos | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
28.01.17 1/2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.17 1/4 | vs. Lauren Embree | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Alyvia Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
09.01.17 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nashville - I. hard | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |