INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Cristina Ene - H2H matches
25.08.14 | 1st round | Tereza Mrdeza | Cristina Ene | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Mamaia | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Cristina Ene form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Cristina Ene - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |