INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Emilie Bacquet - H2H matches
12.10.09 | 1st round | Tereza Mrdeza | Emilie Bacquet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Dubrovnik | Clay |
23.10.06 | 2nd round | Tereza Mrdeza | Emilie Bacquet | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Dubrovnik | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Emilie Bacquet form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Emilie Bacquet - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.13 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 1-4, - Emilie Bacquet - retired | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Britt Geukens | - Emilie Bacquet - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Hazal Unlugenc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Westende Middlekerke - Hard | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.11 2nd round | vs. Martina Gledacheva | 6-2, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
15.08.11 1/2 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 1-3, - Emilie Bacquet - retired | match details | |
15.08.11 1/4 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.11 q 1 | vs. Lana Groenvynck | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 4-6, - Emilie Bacquet - retired | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 q 2 | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Anouk Delefortrie | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.11 qual. | vs. Nadejda Vassileva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.11 q 1 | vs. Janina Mistecky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.11 q 2 | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.11 1st round | vs. Ran Tian | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.11 1st round | vs. Anna Arina Marenko | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.11 1/4 | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Mukhabbat Saidova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.11 2nd round | vs. Fatima El Allami | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.11 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Alix Collombon | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, - Emilie Bacquet - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Regina Husak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |