INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Iveta Gerlova - H2H matches
23.04.07 | 1/2 | Tereza Mrdeza | Iveta Gerlova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Iveta Gerlova form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Iveta Gerlova - last matches
Plantation - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.12 1st round | vs. Courtney Colton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Laurente | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.12 q 2 | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.12 2nd round | vs. Gail Brodsky | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 q 1 | vs. Rianna Valdes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
28.11.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Klara Dohnalova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.11 qual. | vs. Simona Dobra | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 2 | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.11 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague Neride - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 q 1 | vs. Petra Rohanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.11 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Dana Machalkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 q 2 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.11 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Estelle Guisard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 q 1 | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Alina Janovskaya | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
11.04.11 qual. | vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |