Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
04.01.91, 33 years
12.419 $
04.01.91, 33 years
12.419 $
Tereza Smitkova vs. Monika Tumova - H2H matches
28.11.11 | qual. | Tereza Smitkova | Monika Tumova | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | Vendryne | I. hard |
Tereza Smitkova form & Monika Tumova form
Tereza Smitkova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Monika Tumova - last matches
Bad Saarow - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 q 2 | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.11.11 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Opole - Carpet | ||||
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.11 qual. | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 6-74, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
05.09.11 q 1 | vs. Danica Krstajic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osijek - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Indra Bigi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.11 1/4 | vs. Petra Sunic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague Neride - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-5, - Monika Tumova - retired | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 2nd round | vs. Marcella Koek | 6-3, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.11 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Sabrina Baumgarten | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Izmir - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Izmir - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Lisa Maria Reichmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Busra Kayrun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 q 2 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.11 qual. | vs. Tereza Budilova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.11 q 1 | vs. Eylul Benli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vale Do - Hard | ||||
07.02.11 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |