INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrycja Polanska vs. Tijana Spasojevic - H2H matches
17.04.17 | qual. | Tijana Spasojevic | Patrycja Polanska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Patrycja Polanska form & Tijana Spasojevic form
Patrycja Polanska - last matches
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 3-0, Deniza Marcinkevica - retired | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.12.16 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.11.16 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Tijana Spasojevic - last matches
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Emilija Kojcic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Celine Fritsch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Dana Kremer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Joanna Carswell | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 2-4, - Tijana Spasojevic - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |