INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tinatin Kavlashvili vs. Ksenia Palkina - H2H matches
07.09.15 | 2nd round | Tinatin Kavlashvili | Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Tinatin Kavlashvili form & Ksenia Palkina form
Tinatin Kavlashvili - last matches
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kristine Nanava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-1, Fanny Ostlund - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Julie Razafindranaly | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/2 | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Monika Stanikova | 5-7, 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1/4 | vs. Ana Shanidze | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/2 | vs. Julie Razafindranaly | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhovtiuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 2 | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manavgat - Clay | ||||
05.05.08 2nd round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.05.08 1/4 | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.05.08 1st round | vs. Alina Tseplukhova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.07 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.07 1st round | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.07 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.07 2nd round | vs. Monica Niculescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ksenia Palkina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |