INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Petra Rampre - H2H matches
07.04.14 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Petra Rampre | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Petra Rampre form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Petra Rampre - last matches
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sandra Dynka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Taylor Roland | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nami Otsuka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
14.03.16 q 1 | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Brianna Thompson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.04.15 q 2 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Norris | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Palm Harbor - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |