MATCH
19.07.16 | 1st round | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 6-1 | Astana | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ulyana Ayzatulina | Margarita Lazareva | |
1st SERVE % | 47/73 (64%) | 36/54 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 13/36 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/26 (50%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/54 (63%) | 32/73 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/127 (59%) | 52/127 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulyana Ayzatulina vs. Margarita Lazareva - H2H matches
29.09.17 | 1/2 | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Margarita Lazareva | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
30.09.16 | 1/2 | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Margarita Lazareva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
19.07.16 | 1st round | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Astana | Hard |
Ulyana Ayzatulina form & Margarita Lazareva form
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |