Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
04.10.94, 29 years
04.10.94, 29 years
Ulyana Ayzatulina vs. Xi-Wei Cai - H2H matches
25.02.13 | q 1 | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Xi-Wei Cai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Mallorca | Clay |
Ulyana Ayzatulina form & Xi-Wei Cai form
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |
Xi-Wei Cai - last matches
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Hyo Jung Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nelson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Hyebin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aning - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Zhi Yan Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Hongrui Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Hongrui Sun | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Xiao Xuan Guo | 6-0, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |