MATCH
28.01.19 | q 1 | Urszula Radwanska | Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | W100 Midland | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Urszula Radwanska | Maegan Manasse | |
1st SERVE % | 37/51 (73%) | 27/46 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 16/51 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Urszula Radwanska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Maegan Manasse | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Urszula Radwanska vs. Maegan Manasse - H2H matches
28.01.19 | q 1 | Urszula Radwanska | Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W100 Midland | I. hard |
Urszula Radwanska form & Maegan Manasse form
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maegan Manasse - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-72, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, - Maegan Manasse - retired | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Janice Tjen | 3-6, - Maegan Manasse - retired | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-61, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.22 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-65, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-63, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
22.07.22 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details |