Russia
23.01.01, 23 years
23.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
21.04.96, 28 years
21.04.96, 28 years
Aleksandra Stromova vs. Utaka Kishigami - H2H matches
11.12.18 | qual. | Utaka Kishigami | Aleksandra Stromova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Aleksandra Stromova form & Utaka Kishigami form
Aleksandra Stromova - last matches
Utaka Kishigami - last matches
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nikki Redelijk | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 q 2 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Kandori | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Mua Shigeta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Hiromi Abe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anshu Okamura | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Jami Marie Burt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-65, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lorelyz Marruffo | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |