Russia
21.01.98, 26 years
21.01.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
01.05.99, 24 years
12.052 $
01.05.99, 24 years
12.052 $
Valentina Mokrova vs. Annick Melgers - H2H matches
09.06.14 | q 1 | Valentina Mokrova | Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Essen | Clay |
Valentina Mokrova form & Annick Melgers form
Valentina Mokrova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 0-2, - Valentina Mokrova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Emma Janssen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Mathilde Devits | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 5-5, Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Boev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Oceane Mialon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Emna Fahmia | Emna Fahmia - walk over | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Ornella Gentile | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Xenia Oberson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Margaux Bovy | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Fanny Caramaro | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Annick Melgers - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - retired | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |