MATCH
21.09.15 | 2nd round | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Bucha | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - H2H matches
17.02.16 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | New Delhi | Hard |
21.09.15 | 2nd round | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Bucha | Clay |
07.02.11 | qual. | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Valentyna Ivakhnenko - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-72, 0-1, - Valentyna Ivakhnenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 7-5, 6-77 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Olimpia - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-74, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |