Germany
13.03.99, 25 years
13.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shaline-Doreen Pipa vs. Valeriya Solovyeva - H2H matches
15.02.18 | 2nd round | Valeriya Solovyeva | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa form & Valeriya Solovyeva form
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |