Russia
14.12.99, 24 years
14.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12.313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12.313 $
Valeriya Deminova vs. Anna Iakovleva - H2H matches
27.06.16 | qual. | Valeriya Deminova | Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Valeriya Deminova form & Anna Iakovleva form
Valeriya Deminova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Juliya Popyk | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Stashenkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Madrie Le Roux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sina Zuger | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 q 2 | vs. Elke Tiel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |