Russia
22.06.99, 24 years
22.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valeriya Denisenko vs. Adriana Sosnovschi - H2H matches
20.01.14 | q 1 | Valeriya Denisenko | Adriana Sosnovschi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Valeriya Denisenko form & Adriana Sosnovschi form
Valeriya Denisenko - last matches
Adriana Sosnovschi - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |