INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Puchkova vs. Valeriya Yushchenko - H2H matches
10.08.17 | 2nd round | Valeriya Yushchenko | Olga Puchkova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Olga Puchkova form & Valeriya Yushchenko form
Olga Puchkova - last matches
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Valeriya Yushchenko - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 4-1, Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - retired | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |