INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carmen Schultheiss vs. Varvara Gracheva - H2H matches
30.01.19 | 1st round | Varvara Gracheva | Carmen Schultheiss | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Carmen Schultheiss form & Varvara Gracheva form
Carmen Schultheiss - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 5-5, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Las - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 0-4, - Carmen Schultheiss - retired | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romana Tarajova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Varvara Gracheva - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-3, Tatjana Maria - retired | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
07.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |