INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Csilla Borsanyi vs. Vendula Zovincova - H2H matches
11.11.13 | 1/2 | Vendula Zovincova | Csilla Borsanyi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Heraklion | Carpet |
Csilla Borsanyi form & Vendula Zovincova form
Csilla Borsanyi - last matches
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 2nd round | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Olga Brozda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Kasandra Kozub | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 qual. | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Jessica Simpson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Alessia Piran | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Bianka Bekefi | Bianka Bekefi - walk over | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Sara Eccel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/2 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anabel Ossombi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Marina Lazic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 q 2 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlachova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Kachar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Nikola Horakova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Danijela Tomic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |