MATCH
15.06.15 | 1st round | Vendula Zovincova | Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 3-1, - retired | Nis | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vendula Zovincova vs. Katarina Adamovic - H2H matches
15.06.15 | 1st round | Vendula Zovincova | Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 3-1, Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | Nis | Clay |
Vendula Zovincova form & Katarina Adamovic form
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Katarina Adamovic - last matches
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 0-1, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kana Daniel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-79, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 1-3, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1/4 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-74, 6-2, 4-2, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zajecar - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-3, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Valentina Beccaria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.06.14 1/4 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.06.14 1/2 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 4-1, Dunja Stamenkovic - retired | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Sarlota Cesnekova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |